ADVA QSFP28/112G/SR4/MM/LC&LIC100G

Description:

TIM Bundle QSFP28-SR4, MPO, 4x28G, 100m, 850nm, grey, 100GBE (requires 802.3bj FEC) and OTN (requires GFEC) with 100G Activation License

Search by Product Name/SKU:

Techgardens is an authorized reseller of this product. For more information about this product or to get a quote, please contact us at 646-783-4550 or email us at sales@nulltechgardens.com or you may add it, along with other products you are interested in, with the Add to Quote button then view your quote and complete the form to get the best rates for this particular item.

We do not list prices on our website; please add the product you are interested to a quote (you can select more than one product to add) and submit the quote to us for pricing. We guarantee we’ll provide you with the best pricing available.